Möchten Sie zur Desktopansicht wechseln ? JaNein
210_20095_2
Topthema: Geheimtipp
Arendal 1961 5.1.2-Set
Arendal hat mit seinen Lautsprechern der 1723-Serie mehrfach exzellente Testauszeichnungen eingeheimst. Mit der neuen 1961-Serie bietet Arendal die bewährte Technologie und packenden Sound der 1723-Modellen nun auch zu beachtlich fairen Preis.
208_13564_1
Anzeige
Topthema: DAB+
DAB+ Radio: So erleben Sie die neue Vielfalt
Fernsehen, Telefonieren, Einkaufen – alles läuft inzwischen digital. Auch das Radio. Die neue, digitale Generation Radio heißt DAB+ und bietet Hörerinnen und Hörern mehr Vielfalt, besseren Klang und überall freien Empfang ohne Zusatzkosten.
196_18337_2
Topthema: Micro-Power
Audio System M-100.2 MD,M-50.4 MD, M-300.1 MD
Mit M-100.2 MD, M-50.4 MD und M-300.1 MD kommen ganz frisch drei neue Endstüfchen von Audio System in die Redaktion. Mit aktuellen Features und neuester Technologie scheinen sie perfekt in die Zeit zu passen. Wir machen den Test.
Neu im Shop
Raumakustik verbessern durch Schallabsorber
offerbox_1549720204.jpg
>> Mehr erfahren

Kategorie: Profi- / Musiker-Equipment

Ausstattungsliste: Kramer 691

Ausstattung

 
SPECIFICATION
TYP 4K60 4:2:0 HDMI MM/SM Fiber Optic Transmitter with USB, Ethernet, RS–232, IR & Stereo Audio Extraction over Ultra–Reach HDBaseT 2.0
INPUT 1 HDMI on HDMI connector, 1 stereo analog unbalanced audio on a 3.5mm mini jack
OUTPUT 1 fiber optic on a 10Gbps SFP+ LC connector complying with IEEE 802.3ae
PORTS 1 IR on a 3.5mm mini jack for IR link extension, 1 USB on a female USB–B connector for USB link extension, 1 RS–232 on a 3–pin terminal block for serial link extension,
1 RS–232 on a 3–pin terminal block for transmitter control, 1 100BaseT Ethernet on an RJ–45 female connector for device control and LAN extension
EXTENSION LINE HDBaseT 2.0 compliant Up to 33km (20.5mile) over single–mode (SM) optical fiber, Up to 3km (1.8mile) over Multi–mode (MM) optical fiber, 2 simplex fiber strands
MULTIMODE LINE G.651.1 compliant OFNR fiber, 850 nm nominal peak wavelength, 10.2Gbps max data rate,
–2.5dBm typical optical transmission power, 8.6dB typical optical maximum loss budget, Up to 3km (1.8 miles) reach over OM3 MM fiber
SINGLEMODE LINE G.652D compliant OFNR fiber, 1310 nm nominal peak wavelength, 10.2Gbps max data rate,
–2.5dBm typical optical transmission power, 11.9dB typical optical maximum loss budget, Up to 33Km (20.5 miles) reach over OS1 SM fiber
VIDEO Up to 10.2Gbps bandwidth (3.4Gbps per graphic channel), Up to 4K UHD @60Hz (4:2:0) 24bpp resolution, HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 1.4 signal compliance
AUDIO Up to 1 Vrms level, 0.03% THD + noise @1kHz at nominal level
EXTENDED USB 1.1 and 2.0 host compliance, Up to 127Mbps (out of max 480 USB) extended line rate bandwidth, Up to 7 devices, Up to 2 hubs, Up to 8 ports per hub
EXTENDED ETHERNET Up to 100Mbps Ethernet transmission bandwidth Up to 100Mbps Ethernet transmission bandwidth
EXTENDED RS-232 300 to 115200 baud rate
CONTROL RS-232 115200 baud rate
SUPPORTED PC WEB BROWSERS Windows 7 and higher: Internet Explorer (32/64 bit) version 10, Firefox version 30, Chrome version 35
MAC:Chrome version 35, Firefox version 30, Safari version 7, Note: Minimum browser window size 1024 x 768
POWER SOURCE 12V DC, 1.36A
POWER CONSUMPTION 12V DC, 600mA
ENCLOSURE Half 19” 1U rack unit size, aluminium type
COOLING Convection ventilation
OPERATING TEMPERATURE 0° to +40°C (32° to 104°F)
STORAGE TEMPERATURE –40° to +70°C (–40° to 158°F)
HUMIDITY 10% to 90%, RHL non–condensing
VIBRATION ISTA 1A in carton (International Safe Transit Association)
INCLUDED ACCESSORIES Power supply (12V, 1.36A)
PRODUCT DIMENSION 21.46cm x 16.30cm x 4.36cm (8.45" x 6.42" x 1.72" ) W, D, H
PRODUCT WEIGHT 1.0kg (2.1lbs) approx

Händlersuche

Suchen Sie hier nach einem Händler in Ihrer Nähe!

Deutschland  |  Schweiz

Das könnte Sie auch interessieren